www.reliablecounter.com 

 

POOL / GRUPO A
N DATE HOUR HALL TEAMS RES. SETS TOTAL
PA1 09/01/2019 19:00 Municipal Santa Ma. Maior Spain (ESP) Netherlands (NED) 1 3 16 25 25 23 22 25 19 25     82 98
N DATE HOUR HALL TEAMS RES. SETS TOTAL
PA2 10/01/2019 19:00 Municipal Santa Ma. Maior Netherlands (NED) Portugal (POR) 2 3 25 19 23 25 25 22 19 25 11 15 103 106
N DATE HOUR HALL TEAMS RES. SETS TOTAL
PA3 11/01/2019 19:00 Municipal Santa Ma. Maior Portugal (POR) Spain (ESP) 3 0 25 17 25 20 25 9         75 46



POOL / GRUPO B
N DATE HOUR HALL TEAMS RES. SETS TOTAL
PB1 09/01/2019 14:00 Municipal Santa Ma. Maior France (FRA) Belgium (BEL) 3 0 25 19 25 13 25 20         75 52
PB2 09/01/2019 16:30 Municipal Santa Ma. Maior Germany (GER) Italy (ITA) 1 3 14 25 25 23 15 25 19 25     73 98
N DATE HOUR HALL TEAMS RES. SETS TOTAL
PB3 10/01/2019 14:00 Municipal Santa Ma. Maior Belgium (BEL) Italy (ITA) 0 3 17 25 15 25 18 25         50 75
PB4 10/01/2019 16:30 Municipal Santa Ma. Maior France (FRA) Germany (GER) 3 0 25 21 25 15 25 23         75 59
N DATE HOUR HALL TEAMS RES. SETS TOTAL
PB5 11/01/2019 14:00 Municipal Santa Ma. Maior Italy (ITA) France (FRA) 3 0 25 21 25 19 25 20         75 60
PB6 11/01/2019 16:30 Municipal Santa Ma. Maior Belgium (BEL) Germany (GER) 3 0 25 11 25 18 28 26         78 55






SEMI-FINAIS / SEMI-FINALS
N DATE HOUR HALL TEAMS RES. SETS TOTAL
5-7 12/01/2019 14:00 Municipal Santa Ma. Maior Spain (ESP) Germany (GER) 1 3 25 21 12 25 18 25 25 27     80 98
SF1 12/01/2019 16:30 Municipal Santa Ma. Maior Portugal (POR) France (FRA) 0 3 16 25 21 25 20 25         57 75
SF2 12/01/2019 19:00 Municipal Santa Ma. Maior Italy (ITA) Netherlands (NED) 3 0 25 16 25 17 25 20         75 53


FINAIS / FINALS
N DATE HOUR HALL TEAMS RES. SETS TOTAL
5-7 13/01/2019 14:00 Municipal Santa Ma. Maior Belgium (BEL) Spain (ESP) 3 2 25 21 19 25 13 25 25 22 17 15 99 108
3-4 13/01/2019 16:30 Municipal Santa Ma. Maior Portugal (POR) Netherlands (NED) 0 3 23 25 21 25 16 25         60 75
1-2 13/01/2019 19:00 Municipal Santa Ma. Maior France (FRA) Italy (ITA) 2 3 25 23 23 25 23 25 25 19 12 15 108 107
 



GRUPO A | POOL A
PORTUGAL [POR]
ESPANHA [ESP]

HOLANDA [NED]
09/01 | 19:00 | ESP-NED
10/01 | 19:00 | NED-POR
11/01 | 19:00 | POR-ESP
 

GRUPO B | POOL B
ALEMANHA [GER]
BÉLGICA [BEL]
FRANÇA [FRA]
ITÁLIA [ITA]
09/01 | 14:00 | FRA-BEL
09/01 | 16:30 | GER-ITA
10/01 | 14:00 | BEL-ITA
10/01 | 16:30 | FRA-GER
11/01 | 14:00 | ITA-FRA
11/01 | 16:30 | BEL-GER

 
SEMI-FINALS | FINAIS
5º/6º/7º
SEMIFINAL-1
SEMIFINAL-2
12/01 | 14:00 | ESP-GER
12/01 | 16:30 | POR-FRA
12/01 | 19:00 | ITA-NED
   
5º/6º/7º CLASS
3º/4º CLASS
1º/2º CLASS
13/01 | 14:00 | BEL-ESP
13/01 | 16:30 | POR-NED
13/01 | 19:00 | FRA-ITA