FEDERAÇÃO PORTUGUESA DE VOLEIBOL

Avenida de França, 549 | 4050-279 Porto - PORTUGAL

Tel: (+351) 228 349 570  |  Fax: (+351) 228 325 494

Internet: www.fpvoleibol.pt  |  Email: fpvoleibol@fpvoleibol.pt

 

 

 

NOMEAÇÕES DO CONSELHO DE ARBITRAGEM

 

Jogo

Dia

Hora

Prova

Série

                                 Equipas

 

Local

1º Árbitro

2º Árbitro

2728

07-06-2019

18:30

F.FINAL-AP.CAMP.INF.FEM

 

SC Espinho

Lusófona VC

Pav. Esmoriz GC - Campo 2

SUSANA RODRIGUES

A NOMEAR AVP

2729

07-06-2019

18:30

F.FINAL-AP.CAMP.INF.FEM

 

AD Sintra Volei

AAS Mamede

Pav. Esmoriz GC - Central

MARISA SALGADO

DUARTE REIS

2730

07-06-2019

20:30

F.FINAL-AP.CAMP.INF.FEM

 

CDUP

GC Vilacondense

Pav. Esmoriz GC - Campo 2

A NOMEAR

AVP

SUSANA RODRIGUES

2731

07-06-2019

20:30

F.FINAL-AP.CAMP.INF.FEM

 

Esc. Madeira Torres

Leixões SC

Pav. Esmoriz GC - Central

DUARTE REIS

MARISA SALGADO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2732

08-06-2019

11:00

F.FINAL-AP.CAMP.INF.FEM

 

Derrotado Jogo 2728

Derrotado Jogo 2729

Pav. Esmoriz GC - Central

PEDRO GONÇALVES

PEDRO AZINHEIRA

2733

08-06-2019

15:00

F.FINAL-AP.CAMP.INF.FEM

 

Vencedor Jogo 2728

Vencedor Jogo 2729

Pav. Esmoriz GC - Central

PEDRO AZINHEIRA

PEDRO GONÇALVES

2734

08-06-2019

11:00

F.FINAL-AP.CAMP.INF.FEM

 

Derrotado Jogo 2730

Derrotado Jogo 2731

Pav. Esmoriz GC - Campo 2

MARISA SALGADO

NUNO CUNHA

2735

08-06-2019

17:00

F.FINAL-AP.CAMP.INF.FEM

 

Vencedor Jogo 2730

Vencedor Jogo 2731

Pav. Esmoriz GC - Central

NUNO CUNHA

MARISA SALGADO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2736

09-06-2019

11:00

F.FINAL-AP.CAMP.INF.FEM

7.º/8.º

Derrotado Jogo 2732

Derrotado Jogo 2734

Pav. Esmoriz GC - Campo 2

NUNO CUNHA

HELDER LAINHO

2737

09-06-2019

11:00

F.FINAL-AP.CAMP.INF.FEM

5.º/6.º

Vencedor Jogo 2732

Vencedor Jogo 2734

Pav. Esmoriz GC - Central

VITOR GONÇALVES

RICARDO MIRANDA

2738

09-06-2019

15:00

F.FINAL-AP.CAMP.INF.FEM

3.º/4.º

Derrotado Jogo 2733

Derrotado Jogo 2735

Pav. Esmoriz GC - Central

HELDER LAINHO

NUNO CUNHA

2739

09-06-2019

17:00

F.FINAL-AP.CAMP.INF.FEM

1.º/2.º

Vencedor Jogo 2733

Vencedor Jogo 2735

Pav. Esmoriz GC - Central

RICARDO MIRANDA

VITOR GONÇALVES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2716

07-06-2019

20:30

F.FINAL-AP.CAMP.INF.MASC

 

SC Espinho

SL Benfica

Pav. Nave Espinho

LUIS MEIRELES

PEDRO AZINHEIRA

2717

07-06-2019

18:30

F.FINAL-AP.CAMP.INF.MASC

 

CD Póvoa

VC Viana

Pav. Nave Espinho - 2

PEDRO GONÇALVES

MANUEL SANTOS

2718

07-06-2019

20:30

F.FINAL-AP.CAMP.INF.MASC

 

CV Oeiras

GDC Gueifães

Pav. Nave Espinho - 2

MANUEL SANTOS

PEDRO GONÇALVES

2719

07-06-2019

18:30

F.FINAL-AP.CAMP.INF.MASC

 

AA Espinho

CA Madalena

Pav. Nave Espinho

PEDRO AZINHEIRA

LUIS MEIRELES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2720

08-06-2019

11:00

F.FINAL-AP.CAMP.INF.MASC

 

Derrotado Jogo 2716

Derrotado Jogo 2717

Pav. Nave Espinho

MIGUEL CORREIA

RICARDO MIRANDA

2721

08-06-2019

15:00

F.FINAL-AP.CAMP.INF.MASC

 

Vencedor Jogo 2716

Vencedor Jogo 2717

Pav. Nave Espinho

RICARDO MIRANDA

MIGUEL CORREIA

2722

08-06-2019

11:00

F.FINAL-AP.CAMP.INF.MASC

 

Derrotado Jogo 2718

Derrotado Jogo 2719

Pav. Nave Espinho - 2

DUARTE REIS

HELDER LAINHO

2723

08-06-2019

17:00

F.FINAL-AP.CAMP.INF.MASC

 

Vencedor Jogo 2718

Vencedor Jogo 2719

Pav. Nave Espinho

HELDER LAINHO

DUARTE REIS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2724

09-06-2019

11:00

F.FINAL-AP.CAMP.INF.MASC

7.º/8.º

Derrotado Jogo 2720

Derrotado Jogo 2722

Pav. Nave Espinho - 2

PEDRO AZINHEIRA

PEDRO GONÇALVES

2725

09-06-2019

11:00

F.FINAL-AP.CAMP.INF.MASC

5.º/6.º

Vencedor Jogo 2720

Vencedor Jogo 2722

Pav. Nave Espinho

NUNO TEIXEIRA

DUARTE REIS

2726

09-06-2019

15:00

F.FINAL-AP.CAMP.INF.MASC

3.º/4.º

Derrotado Jogo 2721

Derrotado Jogo 2723

Pav. Nave Espinho

PEDRO GONÇALVES

PEDRO AZINHEIRA

2727

09-06-2019

17:00

F.FINAL-AP.CAMP.INF.MASC

1.º/2.º

Vencedor Jogo 2721

Vencedor Jogo 2723

Pav. Nave Espinho

DUARTE REIS

NUNO TEIXEIRA

 

Porto, 06.junho.2019

O Conselho de Arbitragem