TAÇA DE PORTUGAL 2014/2015 - SENIORES FEMININOS
FINAL
N DATA HORA PAVILHÃO EQUIPAS RES. SETS TOTAL
124 04-04-2015 16:00 Pav. Rota dos Móveis Atlético VC Porto Volei 2014 0 3 23 25 13 25 18 25   54 75
MEIAS-FINAIS
N DATA HORA PAVILHÃO EQUIPAS RES. SETS TOTAL
123 03-04-2015 17:00 Pav. Rota dos Móveis Porto Volei 2014 Boavista FC 3 0 25 22 25 13 25 17   75 52
122 03-04-2015 15:00 Pav. Rota dos Móveis Lusófona VC Atlético VC 1 3 19 25 25 19 17 25 21 25   82 94
QUARTOS-DE-FINAL
N DATA HORA PAVILHÃO EQUIPAS RES. SETS TOTAL
121 01-03-2015 17:00 Pav. Mun. das Lameiras Atlético VC Castelo da Maia 3 0 25 21 25 21 25 19   75 61
120 01-03-2015 16:00 Pav. Levada CS Madeira Boavista FC 1 3 25 23 17 25 15 25 16 25   73 98
119 01-03-2015 17:00 Ilidio Ramos-CC Matosinhos Leixões S.C.  Porto Volei 2014 1 3 21 25 17 25 25 23 19 25   82 98
118 28-02-2015 14:00 Pav. Municipal de Gueifães GDC Gueifães Lusofona VC 1 3 25 22 20 25 22 25 22 25     89 97
OITAVOS-DE-FINAL
N DATA HORA PAVILHÃO EQUIPAS RES. SETS TOTAL
117 31-01-2015 17:00 Pav. Univ. Lusófona  Lusofona VC SC Braga 3 2 28 26 25 17 23 25 18 25 15 13 109 106
116 11-01-2015 17:00 Pav. Acácio Rosa CF Belenenses Atlético VC 2 3 12 25 25 21 25 21 22 25 12 15 96 107
115 01-02-2015 16:00 Pav. Levada CS Madeira GC Vilacondense 3 2 23 25 25 14 25 17 12 25 15 12 100 93
114 11-01-2015 17:00 Pav. G.C. Santo Tirso GC St. Tirso Leixões S.C.  0 3 17 25 14 25 16 25   47 75
113 10-01-2015 17:00 Pav. Municipal de Gueifães GDC Gueifães CD Ribeirense 3 1 25 16 25 22 23 25 29 27   102 90
112 10-01-2015 17:00 Pav. Castelo da Maia Castelo da Maia AAS Mamede 3 1 25 22 24 26 25 20 25 14   99 82
111 11-01-2015 15:00 Pav.Mun. Paços Ferreira Juventude Pacense Boavista FC 0 3 16 25 17 25 18 25   51 75
110 11-01-2015 15:00 Pav. Esc. EB 2/3 do Viso Porto Volei 2014 CV Lisboa 3 0 25 17 25 14 25 16   75 47
2ª ELIMINATÓRIA
N DATA HORA PAVILHÃO EQUIPAS RES. SETS TOTAL
109 27-12-2014 17:00 P. Esc. Pedro Eanes Lobato Agrup.Esc.Pedro E.Lobato GC Vilacondense 0 3 27 29 22 25 24 26   73 80
108 20-12-2014 14:30 Pav. Eduardo Soares AAS Mamede Clube Nac. Ginástica 3 1 25 23 25 16 25 27 27 25   102 91
107 27-12-2014 15:00 Pav. 2 Estádio Universitário AA Coimbra Juventude Pacense 0 3 12 25 27 29 24 26   63 80
1ª ELIMINATÓRIA
N DATA HORA PAVILHÃO EQUIPAS RES. SETS TOTAL
106 08-12-2014 15:00 Pav. Ala Nun'Álvares Gond. Ala Nun´Álvares Gondomar AA Coimbra 2 3 25 20 13 25 25 23 24 26 13 15 100 109
105 08-12-2014 15:00 Pav. Mun. Paços Ferreira Juventude Pacense Inst. Politécnico do Porto 3 0 25 17 25 16 25 14   75 47
104 08-12-2014 16:00 Pavilhão Vitória SC Vitória SC AAS Mamede 2 3 24 26 25 20 27 29 25 16 6 15 107 106
103 08-12-2014 16:00 Parque de Jogos GC Vilacondense CD Póvoa 3 2 21 25 17 25 25 11 25 21 16 14 104 96
102 13-12-2014 15:00 P. Esc. Ant. Augusto Louro Agrup.Esc.Pedro E.Lobato Esmoriz GC 3 1 20 25 25 20 28 26 25 23   98 94
101 08-12-2014 16:00 Esc. Filipa de Lencastre Esc. Filipa Lencastre Clube Nac. Ginástica 2 3 25 20 15 25 25 20 20 25 10 15 95 105