TAÇA DE PORTUGAL 2013/2014 - SENIORES FEMININOS
FINAL
N DATA HORA PAVILHÃO EQUIPAS RES. SETS TOTAL
124 13-04-2014 16:00 Pav. Multiusos de Baião CD Ribeirense Col. N Srª Rosário 2 3 25 21 25 19 18 25 19 25 7 15 94 105
MEIAS-FINAIS
N DATA HORA PAVILHÃO EQUIPAS RES. SETS TOTAL
123 15-03-2014 19:00 Esc. Ponta Ilha - Piedade CD Ribeirense Boavista FC  3 0 25 10 25 11 25 8   75 29
122 15-03-2014 18:00 Pav. Municipal Gueifães GDC Gueifães Col. N Srª Rosário 0 3 19 25 16 25 13 25   48 75
QUARTOS-DE-FINAL
N DATA HORA PAVILHÃO EQUIPAS RES. SETS TOTAL
121 16-02-2014 16:00 Pav. Esmoriz GC Esmoriz GC Boavista FC 0 3 22 25 17 25 14 25   53 75
120 22-02-2014 18:00 Pav. Torre - Câmara Lobos CSD Câmara Lobos GDC Gueifães 0 3 23 25 16 25 20 25   59 75
119 16-02-2014 16:00 Nave 1 Univ.Minho - Braga SC Braga CD Ribeirense 0 3 16 25 16 25 19 25   51 75
118 16-02-2014 16:00 Pav. Col. N Srª Rosário Col. N Srª Rosário Atlético VC 3 0 25 14 25 7 25 11   75 32
 
2ª ELIMINATÓRIA
N DATA HORA PAVILHÃO EQUIPAS RES. SETS TOTAL
117 11-01-2014 17:00 Pav. Univ. Lusófona Lusófona VC SC Braga 0 3 21 25 17 25 20 25   58 75
116 11-01-2014 15:00 Pav. Mun. Lameiras Atlético VC Castêlo Maia GC 3 1 25 14 14 25 25 18 25 18   89 75
115 11-01-2014 15:00 Pav. Esmoriz GC Esmoriz GC  Vitória SC 3 0 25 17 25 19 25 23   75 59
114 10-01-2014 21:30 Esc.Fontes Pereira Melo Boavista FC Juventude Pacense 3 0 25 14 25 21 25 16   75 51
113 04-02-2014 21:30 Pav. Eduardo Soares AAS Mamede GDC Gueifães 0 3 9 25 11 25 16 25   36 75
112 11-01-2014 17:00 Pav. Col. N Srª Rosário Col. N Srª Rosário Leixões SC 3 0 25 22 25 23 25 22   75 67
1ª ELIMINATÓRIA
N DATA HORA PAVILHÃO EQUIPAS RES. SETS TOTAL
111 23-11-2013 16:30 Comp.Desp.CN Ginástica CN Ginástica Esmoriz GC 1 3 25 23 13 25 17 25 14 25   69 98
110 23-11-2013 17:00 Esc.BI Sophia M.Breyner CV Lisboa Leixões SC 1 3 12 25 8 25 25 13 25 27   70 90
109 23-11-2013 15:00 Mun. Nº1 Paços Ferreira Juventude Pacense AD Marista 3 0 25 17 25 15 25 23   75 55
108 23-11-2013 15:00 Pav. Castêlo Maia GC Castêlo Maia GC Esc. Pedro Eanes Lobato 3 1 25 17 25 22 23 25 25 23   98 87
107 23-11-2013 19:00 Pav. Eduardo Soares AAS Mamede CD Póvoa 3 2 21 25 20 25 25 22 25 21 15 13 106 106
106 09-11-2013 15:00 Pav. GC Santo Tirso GC Santo Tirso GDC Gueifães 0 3 15 25 19 25 8 25   42 75
105 23-11-2013 17:00 Pav. Universitário Nº2 AA Coimbra Atlético VC 1 3 25 19 17 25 19 25 16 25   77 94
104 14-12-2013 20:30 Pav. Acácio Rosa CF Belenenses Col. N Srª Rosário 1 3 19 25 13 25 25 21 21 25   78 96
103 23-11-2013 17:00 Pav. Desportos Anadia CV Aveiro SC Braga 0 3 19 25 12 25 15 25   46 75
102 23-11-2013 19:00  Ala Nun´Álv.Gondomar Ala Nun´Álv. Gondomar Vitória SC 0 3 16 25 14 25 17 25   47 75
101 23-11-2013 17:00 Esc.Pêro Vaz de Caminha Boavista FC  Esc. Filipa  Lencastre 3 0 25 20 25 14 25 10   75 44
ISENTO: Lusófona VC