TAÇA DE PORTUGAL 2012/2013 - SENIORES MASCULINOS
FINAL
N DATA HORA PAVILHÃO EQUIPAS RES. SETS TOTAL
22 23-03-2013 19:00 Pav. Dr. Mário Mexia  Vitória SC AJ Fonte Bastardo 0 3 20 25 15 25 21 25   56 75
MEIAS-FINAIS
N DATA HORA PAVILHÃO EQUIPAS RES. SETS TOTAL
20 10-03-2013 17:00 Pav. Castelo Maia GC Castelo Maia GC AJ Fonte Bastardo 0 3 23 25 22 25 19 25   64 75
21 03-03-2013 17:00 Pav. Mun. Atl. Madalena Atlântico Madalena Vitória SC 1 3 19 25 25 19 20 25 18 25   82 94
QUARTOS-DE-FINAL
N DATA HORA PAVILHÃO EQUIPAS RES. SETS TOTAL
16 03-02-2013 15:30 Pav. Desp. Vila Conde GC Vilacondense AJ Fonte Bastardo 0 3 24 26 10 25 20 25   54 76
17 17-02-2013 15:00 Pav. Castelo Maia GC Castelo Maia GC CS Marítimo 3 0 25 15 30 28 25 18   80 61
18 10-02-2013 15:00 Pav. Vitória SC Vitória SC AA S Mamede 3 1 25 23 20 25 25 12 25 15   95 75
19 09-02-2013 17:00 Pav. Mun. Atl. Madalena CA Madalena CV Espinho 3 0 28 26 25 14 25 20   78 60
2ª ELIMINATÓRIA
N DATA HORA PAVILHÃO EQUIPAS RES. SETS TOTAL
10 29-12-2012 16:00 Pav. Rainha D Leonor SC Caldas Castelo Maia GC 0 3 21 25 20 25 9 25   50 75
11 29-12-2012 16:00 Pav. Mun. SJ Barra CV Oeiras GC Vilacondense 0 3 20 25 26 28 20 25   66 78
12 20-01-2013 17:00 Pav. Eduardo Soares AAS Mamede AA Coimbra 3 0 25 23 25 12 25 16   75 51
13 27-01-2013 17:00 Pav. Vitória SC Vitória SC SL Benfica 3 1 10 25 25 17 25 16 25 22   85 80
14 29-12-2012 17:00 Pav. Esmoriz GC Esmoriz GC CA Madalena 1 3 23 25 27 25 21 25 23 25   94 100
15 29-12-2012 17:00 Pav. Mun. Nery Capucho SO Marinhense CV Espinho 0 3 22 25 18 25 22 25   62 75
1ª ELIMINATÓRIA
N DATA HORA PAVILHÃO EQUIPAS RES. SETS TOTAL
1 25-11-2012 19:00 Pav. Vitória SC Vitória SC Ala Nun'Alvares G 3 0 25 22 25 17 25 21   75 60
2 25-11-2012 16:00 Pav. Mun. VN Famalicão Famalicense AC AA S Mamede 1 3 21 25 20 25 25 18 20 25   86 93
3 25-11-2012 17:00 Pav. Mun. Atl. Madalena CA Madalena CJ Fiães 3 1 25 19 25 11 21 25 25 18   96 73
4 25-11-2012 15:30 Pav. Desp. Vila Conde GC Vilacondense AA Espinho 3 0 25 16 25 19 27 25   77 60
5 25-11-2012 16:00 Pav. Nº2 SL Benfica CV Lisboa 3 0 25 17 25 20 25 19   75 56
6 25-11-2012 17:00 Pav. Raúl Jardim Graça SC Caldas C Nac Ginástica 3 0 25 15 25 18 25 16   75 49
7 25-11-2012 18:00 Pav. Castelo Maia GC Castelo Maia GC SC Espinho 3 2 23 25 25 23 22 25 25 23 15 12 110 108
8 25-11-2012 17:00 Nave Ílidio Ramos Leixões SC CV Espinho 1 3 23 25 20 25 25 19 18 25   86 94
9 25-11-2012 16:00 Pav. Mun. Gueifães GDC Gueifães AA Coimbra 2 3 25 17 25 21 19 25 23 25 11 15 103 103
ISENTOS: Esmoriz GC, CV Oeiras e SO Marinhense