Última actualização: 06-04-2017
1ª JORNADA
N DATA HORA PAVILHÃO EQUIPAS RES. SETS TOTAL
133 29-10-2016 17:00  Ilídio Ramos-CCMatosinhos Leixões SC AA Espinho 1 3 26 28 26 28 25 22 16 25   93 103
134 29-10-2016 17:00 Rainha DLeonor-C. Rainha SC Caldas CA Madalena 3 0 25 18 30 28 27 25   82 71
135 29-10-2016 17:00 Pav. Nº2 SL Benfica SL Benfica Vitória SC 3 0 25 18 25 16 25 15   75 49
136 29-10-2016 20:00 Pav. Eduardo Soares SC Espinho AAS Mamede 3 0 25 23 25 22 25 17   75 62
137 29-10-2016 18:00 C. Desp. Vitorino Nemésio  AJ Fonte Bastardo Castelo Maia GC 3 1 26 24 25 20 20 25 28 26   99 95
138 29-10-2016 17:00 Pav. Esmoriz GC Esmoriz GC  VC Viana-Casa Peixoto 3 0 25 21 25 20 25 18   75 59
2ª JORNADA
N DATA HORA PAVILHÃO EQUIPAS RES. SETS TOTAL
139 05-11-2016 17:00  Ilídio Ramos-CCMatosinhos Leixões SC SC Caldas 3 0 26 24 25 22 26 24   77 70
140 05-11-2016 15:30 Arq.Jerónimo Reis-Espinho AA Espinho SL Benfica 0 3 17 25 11 25 18 25   46 75
141 05-11-2016 17:00 Pav. Eduardo Soares AAS Mamede CA Madalena 3 1 32 30 25 22 19 25 25 20   101 97
142 05-11-2016 15:00  Pav. Vitória SC Vitória SC  AJ Fonte Bastardo 1 3 25 20 16 25 12 25 22 25   75 95
143 05-11-2016 17:00  Nave Desportiva Espinho Esmoriz GC SC Espinho 0 3 23 25 13 25 23 25   59 75
144 05-11-2016 17:00 Pav. Castelo Maia GC Castelo Maia GC  VC Viana-Casa Peixoto 3 2 25 21 27 25 21 25 21 25 15 13 109 109
3ª JORNADA
N DATA HORA PAVILHÃO EQUIPAS RES. SETS TOTAL
145 12-11-2016 17:00  Ilídio Ramos-CCMatosinhos SL Benfica Leixões SC 3 0 25 17 25 17 25 18   75 52
146 12-11-2016 17:00 Pav. Eduardo Soares AAS Mamede SC Caldas 1 3 25 18 20 25 22 25 16 25   83 93
147 12-11-2016 15:30 Arq.Jerónimo Reis-Espinho AA Espinho  AJ Fonte Bastardo 1 3 18 25 25 22 15 25 22 25   80 97
148 12-11-2016 16:00 P.Mun.Atlântico Madalena CA Madalena Esmoriz GC 0 3 15 25 20 25 22 25   57 75
149 12-11-2016 18:00  Pav. Vitória SC Vitória SC  VC Viana-Casa Peixoto 3 1 26 28 25 23 26 24 25 14   102 89
150 12-11-2016 17:00 Pav. Castelo Maia GC Castelo Maia GC SC Espinho 0 3 22 25 16 25 24 26   62 76
4ª JORNADA
N DATA HORA PAVILHÃO EQUIPAS RES. SETS TOTAL
151 13-11-2016 17:00  Ilídio Ramos-CCMatosinhos Leixões SC Esmoriz GC 0 3 19 25 19 25 19 25   57 75
152 13-11-2016 17:00 Pav. Mun. Sta. Maria Maior  VC Viana-Casa Peixoto  AJ Fonte Bastardo 1 3 21 25 25 23 17 25 16 25   79 98
153 13-11-2016 17:00 Pav. Castelo Maia GC Castelo Maia GC AAS Mamede 3 0 25 23 25 18 25 23   75 64
154 13-11-2016 17:15  Nave Desportiva Espinho SC Espinho SL Benfica 1 3 30 32 25 23 24 26 25 27     104 108
155 13-11-2016 15:00  Pav. Vitória SC Vitória SC SC Caldas 3 0 25 21 25 18 25 23   75 62
156 13-11-2016 16:00 Arq.Jerónimo Reis-Espinho AA Espinho CA Madalena 3 2 26 24 25 21 21 25 23 25 15 13 110 108
5ª JORNADA
N DATA HORA PAVILHÃO EQUIPAS RES. SETS TOTAL
157 19-11-2016 18:00 Pav. Mun. Sta. Maria Maior  VC Viana-Casa Peixoto Leixões SC 3 0 30 28 25 23 25 16   80 67
158 19-11-2016 17:00 Pav. Esmoriz GC Esmoriz GC Castelo Maia GC 0 3 15 25 20 25 16 25   51 75
159 19-11-2016 18:00 C. Desp. Vitorino Nemésio  AJ Fonte Bastardo SC Espinho 2 3 19 25 25 23 17 25 29 27 10 15 100 115
160 19-11-2016 17:00 Pav. Eduardo Soares AAS Mamede Vitória SC 3 1 18 25 25 23 25 17 25 21   93 86
161 19-11-2016 16:00 Pav. Nº2 SL Benfica SL Benfica CA Madalena 3 0 25 14 25 15 25 14   75 43
162 19-11-2016 17:00 Rainha DLeonor-C. Rainha SC Caldas AA Espinho 3 0 25 19 25 13 25 21   75 53
6ª JORNADA
N DATA HORA PAVILHÃO EQUIPAS RES. SETS TOTAL
163 26-11-2016 17:00  Ilídio Ramos-CCMatosinhos Leixões SC AAS Mamede 1 3 22 25 25 21 22 25 18 25   87 96
164 26-11-2016 18:00 C. Desp. Vitorino Nemésio  AJ Fonte Bastardo SL Benfica 1 3 18 25 22 25 25 21 20 25   85 96
165 26-11-2016 17:00 Pav. Esmoriz GC Esmoriz GC SC Caldas 3 2 25 20 25 15 22 25 16 25 15 9 103 94
166 26-11-2016 18:00 Pav. Mun. Sta. Maria Maior  VC Viana-Casa Peixoto AA Espinho 2 3 26 24 17 25 21 25 25 20 12 15 101 109
167 26-11-2016 17:00 Pav. Castelo Maia GC Castelo Maia GC CA Madalena 3 1 25 17 25 23 19 25 25 16   94 81
168 27-11-2016 18:05  Pav. Vitória SC Vitória SC SC Espinho 1 3 21 25 25 19 19 25 17 25     82 96
7ª JORNADA
N DATA HORA PAVILHÃO EQUIPAS RES. SETS TOTAL
169 03-12-2016 18:00 C. Desp. Vitorino Nemésio  AJ Fonte Bastardo Leixões SC 3 0 25 22 25 14 25 17   75 53
170 03-12-2016 17:00 Pav. Eduardo Soares AAS Mamede Esmoriz GC 1 3 23 25 27 25 27 29 21 25   98 104
171 03-12-2016 19:00 Pav. Nº2 SL Benfica SL Benfica  VC Viana-Casa Peixoto 3 0 25 13 25 21 25 14   75 48
172 03-12-2016 17:00 Rainha DLeonor-C. Rainha SC Caldas Castelo Maia GC 1 3 16 25 23 25 25 17 22 25   86 92
173 03-12-2016 16:00 Arq.Jerónimo Reis-Espinho AA Espinho SC Espinho 0 3 18 25 19 25 16 25   53 75
174 03-12-2016 16:00 P.Mun.Atlântico Madalena CA Madalena Vitória SC 0 3 17 25 18 25 19 25     54 75
8ª JORNADA
N DATA HORA PAVILHÃO EQUIPAS RES. SETS TOTAL
175 10-12-2016 17:00  Nave Desportiva Espinho SC Espinho Leixões SC 3 0 25 16 25 10 25 17   75 43
176 10-12-2016 17:00 Pav. Castelo Maia GC Castelo Maia GC Vitória SC 3 1 23 25 25 16 25 22 25 13   98 76
177 10-12-2016 18:00 Pav. Mun. Sta. Maria Maior  VC Viana-Casa Peixoto CA Madalena 3 0 25 19 25 16 25 21   75 56
178 10-12-2016 17:00 Pav. Esmoriz GC Esmoriz GC AA Espinho 3 0 25 15 25 17 25 10   75 42
179 10-12-2016 17:00 C. Desp. Vitorino Nemésio  AJ Fonte Bastardo SC Caldas 3 0 25 22 25 20 25 20   75 62
180 10-12-2016 16:35 Pav. Eduardo Soares AAS Mamede SL Benfica 0 3 21 25 20 25 16 25     57 75
9ª JORNADA
N DATA HORA PAVILHÃO EQUIPAS RES. SETS TOTAL
181 17-12-2016 15:00  Ilídio Ramos-CCMatosinhos Leixões SC Castelo Maia GC 1 3 17 25 21 25 25 20 12 25   75 95
182 17-12-2016 17:00  Nave Desportiva Espinho SC Espinho  VC Viana-Casa Peixoto 3 0 25 20 25 8 25 17   75 45
183 17-12-2016 17:00 Pav. Esmoriz GC Vitória SC Esmoriz GC 1 3 19 25 25 18 22 25 18 25   84 93
184 17-12-2016 16:00 P.Mun.Atlântico Madalena CA Madalena  AJ Fonte Bastardo 0 3 17 25 11 25 19 25   47 75
185 17-12-2016 16:00 Arq.Jerónimo Reis-Espinho AA Espinho AAS Mamede 0 3 18 25 21 25 19 25   58 75
186 17-12-2016 16:00 Rainha DLeonor-C. Rainha SC Caldas SL Benfica 1 3 25 23 16 25 21 25 14 25     76 98
10ª JORNADA
N DATA HORA PAVILHÃO EQUIPAS RES. SETS TOTAL
187 18-12-2016 17:00  Ilídio Ramos-CCMatosinhos Leixões SC Vitória SC 1 3 16 25 25 23 17 25 23 25   81 98
188 18-12-2016 15:00 P.Mun.Atlântico Madalena CA Madalena SC Espinho 0 3 15 25 19 25 14 25   48 75
189 18-12-2016 16:00 Arq.Jerónimo Reis-Espinho AA Espinho Castelo Maia GC 0 3 19 25 22 25 19 25   60 75
190 18-12-2016 18:00 Rainha DLeonor-C. Rainha SC Caldas  VC Viana-Casa Peixoto 2 3 23 25 25 20 14 25 25 16 11 15 98 101
191 18-12-2016 17:00 Pav. Nº2 SL Benfica SL Benfica Esmoriz GC 3 0 25 20 25 17 25 21   75 58
192 18-12-2016 17:00 Pav. Eduardo Soares AAS Mamede  AJ Fonte Bastardo 2 3 25 19 23 25 25 19 19 25 11 15 103 103
11ª JORNADA
N DATA HORA PAVILHÃO EQUIPAS RES. SETS TOTAL
193 14-01-2017 16:00 P.Mun.Atlântico Madalena CA Madalena Leixões SC 2 3 25 16 25 23 23 25 24 26 9 15 106 105
194 14-01-2017 15:00  Pav. Vitória SC Vitória SC AA Espinho 3 2 10 25 17 25 25 23 25 18 15 12 92 103
195 22-01-2017 17:00  Nave Desportiva Espinho SC Espinho SC Caldas 3 0 25 18 25 20 25 21   75 59
196 14-01-2017 18:00 Pav. Nº2 SL Benfica Castelo Maia GC SL Benfica 0 3 22 25 26 28 22 25   70 78
197 14-01-2017 18:00 Pav. Mun. Sta. Maria Maior  VC Viana-Casa Peixoto AAS Mamede 3 1 26 24 25 22 22 25 29 27   102 98
198 14-01-2017 19:00 C. Desp. Vitorino Nemésio  AJ Fonte Bastardo Esmoriz GC 3 1 22 25 25 22 25 19 25 22   97 88
2ª VOLTA
12ª JORNADA
N DATA HORA PAVILHÃO EQUIPAS RES. SETS TOTAL
199 21-01-2017 15:30 Pav. Nº2 SL Benfica Leixões SC SL Benfica 0 3 16 25 16 25 11 25   43 75
200 21-01-2017 17:00 Rainha DLeonor-C. Rainha SC Caldas AAS Mamede 3 1 20 25 25 22 26 24 25 20   96 91
201 21-01-2017 18:00 C. Desp. Vitorino Nemésio  AJ Fonte Bastardo AA Espinho 3 0 25 17 25 20 25 19   75 56
202 21-01-2017 17:00 Pav. Esmoriz GC Esmoriz GC CA Madalena 3 0 25 18 25 15 25 15   75 48
203 21-01-2017 18:00 Pav. Mun. Sta. Maria Maior  VC Viana-Casa Peixoto Vitória SC 0 3 13 25 24 26 22 25   59 76
204 21-01-2017 17:00  Nave Desportiva Espinho SC Espinho Castelo Maia GC 2 3 23 25 25 23 20 25 26 24 14 16 108 113
13ª JORNADA
N DATA HORA PAVILHÃO EQUIPAS RES. SETS TOTAL
205 28-01-2017 17:00 Pav. Eduardo Soares AAS Mamede Leixões SC 3 0 25 19 25 23 25 21   75 63
206 28-01-2017 17:00 Pav. Nº2 SL Benfica SL Benfica  AJ Fonte Bastardo 3 0 25 16 25 20 25 21   75 57
207 28-01-2017 17:00 Rainha DLeonor-C. Rainha SC Caldas Esmoriz GC 3 0 25 23 25 19 25 21   75 63
208 28-01-2017 15:30 Arq.Jerónimo Reis-Espinho AA Espinho  VC Viana-Casa Peixoto 3 2 32 30 18 25 25 23 17 25 15 12 107 115
209 28-01-2017 16:00 P.Mun.Atlântico Madalena CA Madalena Castelo Maia GC 1 3 16 25 25 21 16 25 18 25   75 96
210 28-01-2017 17:00  Nave Desportiva Espinho SC Espinho Vitória SC 3 0 25 19 25 15 25 13   75 47
14ª JORNADA
N DATA HORA PAVILHÃO EQUIPAS RES. SETS TOTAL
211 29-01-2017 15:00  Ilídio Ramos-CCMatosinhos Leixões SC  AJ Fonte Bastardo 0 3 20 25 23 25 16 25   59 75
212 29-01-2017 16:00 Pav. Esmoriz GC Esmoriz GC AAS Mamede 1 3 24 26 25 22 24 26 23 25   96 99
213 29-01-2017 17:00 Centro Cult. VianaCastelo  VC Viana-Casa Peixoto SL Benfica 0 3 17 25 18 25 24 26   59 76
214 29-01-2017 17:00 Pav. Castelo Maia GC Castelo Maia GC SC Caldas 3 1 17 25 25 17 25 21 29 27   96 90
215 29-01-2017 17:00  Nave Desportiva Espinho SC Espinho AA Espinho 3 0 25 14 25 19 25 21   75 54
216 29-01-2017 15:00  Pav. Vitória SC Vitória SC CA Madalena 3 0 25 20 26 24 25 20   76 64
15ª JORNADA
N DATA HORA PAVILHÃO EQUIPAS RES. SETS TOTAL
217 04-02-2017 17:00 Pav. Esmoriz GC Esmoriz GC Leixões SC 3 0 25 17 25 22 25 20   75 59
218 04-02-2017 20:00 C. Desp. Vitorino Nemésio  AJ Fonte Bastardo  VC Viana-Casa Peixoto 3 0 25 17 25 16 25 18   75 51
219 04-02-2017 17:00 Pav. Municipal de Guifões AAS Mamede Castelo Maia GC 1 3 23 25 20 25 25 23 13 25   81 98
220 04-02-2017 16:00 Pav. Nº2 SL Benfica SL Benfica SC Espinho 3 1 25 21 29 31 25 16 25 18   104 86
221 04-02-2017 17:00 Rainha DLeonor-C. Rainha SC Caldas Vitória SC 0 3 22 25 23 25 21 25   66 75
222 04-02-2017 15:00 P.Mun.Atlântico Madalena CA Madalena AA Espinho 3 1 25 20 25 17 22 25 25 23   97 85
16ª JORNADA
N DATA HORA PAVILHÃO EQUIPAS RES. SETS TOTAL
223 11-02-2017 17:00 Pav. Castelo Maia GC Castelo Maia GC Leixões SC 3 1 25 23 25 19 23 25 25 20   98 87
224 11-02-2017 18:00 Pav. Mun. Sta. Maria Maior  VC Viana-Casa Peixoto SC Espinho 0 3 17 25 22 25 17 25   56 75
225 11-02-2017 15:00  Pav. Vitória SC Esmoriz GC Vitória SC 1 3 22 25 25 23 17 25 17 25   81 98
226 11-02-2017 18:00 C. Desp. Vitorino Nemésio  AJ Fonte Bastardo CA Madalena 3 0 25 18 25 8 27 25   77 51
227 11-02-2017 19:00 Pav. Eduardo Soares AAS Mamede AA Espinho 3 0 25 17 25 19 25 19   75 55
228 11-02-2017 17:00 Pav. Nº2 SL Benfica SL Benfica SC Caldas 3 0 25 13 25 20 25 17   75 50
17ª JORNADA
N DATA HORA PAVILHÃO EQUIPAS RES. SETS TOTAL
229 18-02-2017 17:00  Ilídio Ramos-CCMatosinhos Leixões SC  VC Viana-Casa Peixoto 1 3 19 25 25 21 16 25 19 25   79 96
230 18-02-2017 17:00 Pav. Castelo Maia GC Castelo Maia GC Esmoriz GC 3 1 22 25 25 20 25 20 25 17   97 82
231 18-02-2017 17:00  Nave Desportiva Espinho SC Espinho  AJ Fonte Bastardo 3 2 25 19 28 30 18 25 25 23 15 13 111 110
232 18-02-2017 18:00  Pav. Vitória SC Vitória SC AAS Mamede 3 0 25 18 25 23 25 23   75 64
233 18-02-2017 16:00 P.Mun.Atlântico Madalena CA Madalena SL Benfica 0 3 16 25 9 25 17 25   42 75
234 18-02-2017 16:00 Arq.Jerónimo Reis-Espinho AA Espinho SC Caldas 1 3 21 25 25 22 17 25 19 25   82 97
18ª JORNADA
N DATA HORA PAVILHÃO EQUIPAS RES. SETS TOTAL
235 19-02-2017 17:00  Ilídio Ramos-CCMatosinhos Leixões SC SC Espinho 0 3 16 25 18 25 22 25   56 75
236 19-02-2017 15:00  Pav. Vitória SC Vitória SC Castelo Maia GC 2 3 29 27 25 15 16 25 20 25 11 15 101 107
237 19-02-2017 15:00 P.Mun.Atlântico Madalena CA Madalena  VC Viana-Casa Peixoto 3 2 28 26 20 25 25 23 20 25 15 10 108 109
238 19-02-2017 18:00 Arq.Jerónimo Reis-Espinho AA Espinho Esmoriz GC 0 3 15 25 18 25 12 25   45 75
239 19-02-2017 17:00 Rainha DLeonor-C. Rainha SC Caldas  AJ Fonte Bastardo 2 3 21 25 28 30 32 30 25 21 13 15 119 121
240 19-02-2017 17:00 Pav. Nº2 SL Benfica SL Benfica AAS Mamede 3 0 25 18 25 12 25 20   75 50
19ª JORNADA
N DATA HORA PAVILHÃO EQUIPAS RES. SETS TOTAL
241 25-02-2017 21:00  Pav. Vitória SC Vitória SC Leixões SC 3 0 25 0 25 0 25 0 F.C.   75  
242 25-02-2017 17:00  Nave Desportiva Espinho SC Espinho CA Madalena 3 0 25 11 25 20 25 13   75 44
243 25-02-2017 17:00 Pav. Castelo Maia GC Castelo Maia GC AA Espinho 3 0 25 13 33 31 25 19   83 63
244 25-02-2017 16:00 Pav. Mun. Sta. Maria Maior  VC Viana-Casa Peixoto SC Caldas 3 1 25 23 25 20 29 31 25 22   104 96
245 25-02-2017 17:00 Pav. Esmoriz GC Esmoriz GC SL Benfica 0 3 12 25 17 25 20 25   49 75
246 15-03-2017 18:00 C. Desp. Vitorino Nemésio  AJ Fonte Bastardo AAS Mamede 3 0 25 18 25 21 25 16   75 55
20ª JORNADA
N DATA HORA PAVILHÃO EQUIPAS RES. SETS TOTAL
247 04-03-2017 15:00  Ilídio Ramos-CCMatosinhos Leixões SC CA Madalena 3 0 25 21 25 21 25 18   75 60
248 04-03-2017 16:00 Arq.Jerónimo Reis-Espinho AA Espinho Vitória SC 0 3 20 25 20 25 16 25   56 75
249 04-03-2017 17:00 Rainha DLeonor-C. Rainha SC Caldas SC Espinho 0 3 18 25 20 25 17 25   55 75
250 04-03-2017 18:00 Pav. Castelo Maia GC SL Benfica Castelo Maia GC 3 1 22 25 25 22 25 15 25 21   97 83
251 04-03-2017 17:00 Pav. Eduardo Soares AAS Mamede  VC Viana-Casa Peixoto 3 1 21 25 25 19 25 17 25 17   96 78
252 04-03-2017 17:00 Pav. Esmoriz GC Esmoriz GC  AJ Fonte Bastardo 0 3 20 25 17 25 21 25   58 75
21ª JORNADA
N DATA HORA PAVILHÃO EQUIPAS RES. SETS TOTAL
253 05-03-2017 16:00 Arq.Jerónimo Reis-Espinho AA Espinho Leixões SC 1 3 16 25 25 19 24 26 15 25   80 95
254 05-03-2017 15:00 P.Mun.Atlântico Madalena CA Madalena SC Caldas 3 0 25 23 26 24 26 24   77 71
255 05-03-2017 15:00  Pav. Vitória SC Vitória SC SL Benfica 0 3 18 25 17 25 24 26   59 76
256 05-03-2017 17:00  Nave Desportiva Espinho AAS Mamede SC Espinho 0 3 15 25 18 25 24 26   57 76
257 05-03-2017 17:00 Pav. Castelo Maia GC Castelo Maia GC  AJ Fonte Bastardo 3 0 25 15 25 23 25 10   75 48
258 05-03-2017 18:00 Pav. Mun. Sta. Maria Maior  VC Viana-Casa Peixoto Esmoriz GC 0 3 23 25 23 25 23 25   69 75
22ª JORNADA
N DATA HORA PAVILHÃO EQUIPAS RES. SETS TOTAL
259 18-03-2017 17:00 Rainha DLeonor-C. Rainha SC Caldas Leixões SC 3 1 25 17 25 20 22 25 25 23   97 85
260 18-03-2017 17:00 Pav. Nº2 SL Benfica SL Benfica AA Espinho 3 0 25 10 25 10 25 16   75 36
261 18-03-2017 17:00 P.Mun.Atlântico Madalena CA Madalena AAS Mamede 0 3 21 25 19 25 18 25   58 75
262 18-03-2017 16:00 C. Desp. Vitorino Nemésio  AJ Fonte Bastardo Vitória SC 3 1 25 21 22 25 25 19 25 16   97 81
263 18-03-2017 17:00 Pav. Esmoriz GC SC Espinho Esmoriz GC 3 1 25 23 24 26 25 18 25 16   99 83
264 18-03-2017 17:00 Pav. Mun. Sta. Maria Maior  VC Viana-Casa Peixoto Castelo Maia GC 0 3 22 25 25 27 11 25   58 77
VOLTAR AO MENU