POR / Portugal


   
Chefe Delegação Nuno NUNES
Treinador Hugo SILVA
Treinador Adj. Carlos PRATA
Médico Carlos MAGALHAES
Ricardo AIDO
Fisioterapeuta Nelson LEITAO
   
 
    N.   Nome Último
Nome
Camisola Data Nasc. Altura Peso Remate Bloco Clube
  1   Marcel Keller Gil Marcel 8/05/1990 206 94 352 333 SL Benfica
    2     Ivo Aniceto Aniceto 25/05/1987 199 88 327 321 Castelo Maia GC
  3   Joao Coelho Coelho 24/06/1981 185 90 305 299 SL Benfica
    4     Idner Faustino Lima Martins Idner 19/12/1978 195 85 343 337 Hotvolleys Wieden, AUT
  5   Marco Ferreira Marco 4/10/1987 202 94 359 337 SC Espinho
    6     Alexandre Ferreira Alex 13/11/1991 203 87 361 346 Trentino Volley
  7   Ivo Casas Ivo 21/09/1992 182 71 290 278 Castelo Maia GC
    8     Tiago Da Silva Violas Violas 27/03/1989 193 82 326 303 Vitoria SC
  9   Nuno Araujo Pinheiro Pinheiro 31/12/1984 193 89 337 325 Tours VB
    10     Bernardo Martins Bernardo 3/02/1995 185 76 315 305 Castelo Maia GC
  11   Joao Oliveira Joao 31/07/1995 194 80 330 318 SL Benfica
  C 12     Joao Jose J. Jose 7/06/1978 195 87 352 345 AJF Bastardo
  13   Valdir Sequeira Valdir 22/11/1981 196 86 351 344 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob
    14     Flavio Cruz Flavio 28/08/1982 195 86 348 341 SL Benfica
  15   Jose Gomes Gomes 21/10/1994 198 90 327 307 GC Vilacondense
    16     Hugo Gaspar H. Gaspar 2/09/1982 200 83 354 343 SL Benfica
  17   Miguel Rodrigues Miguel 2/03/1993 191 68 315 293 SL Benfica
    18     Andre Reis Lopes Andre 12/09/1982 193 86 342 332 AS Cannes
  19   Manuel Silva M. Silva 28/12/1973 192 96 345 325 SC Espinho
    20     Filipe Sousa Filipe 25/01/1995 199 80 318 310 GC Vilacondense
  21   Jose Vieira Calaça 6/06/1983 200 94 332 310 CS Maritimo
    22     Pedro Nogueira Pedro 6/10/1991 194 81 350 338 CA Madalena
 C=Capitão  L=Libero


 
 CZE / República Checa

   
Chefe Delegação Martina VERNEROVA
Treinador Zdenek SMEJKAL
Treinador Adj. Jindrich LICEK
Médico Ondrej HAMBERGER
Fisioterapeuta Martin SEDLAK
   
 
    N.   Nome Último
Nome
Camisola Data Nasc. Altura Peso Remate Bloco Clube
  1   Jakub Vesely Vesely 2/09/1986 207 100 356 340 KS AZS Czestochowa SSA
    2     Zdenek Hanik Hanik 11/07/1986 178 80 330 315 VK Ostrava
  3   Radek Mach Mach 28/09/1984 206 105 344 333 VK Ceske Budejovice
    4     Tomas Hysky Hysky 2/11/1983 203 94 356 335 VK Dukla Liberec
  5   Jiri Kral Kral 8/07/1981 202 101 356 331 Beauvais Oise Universite Club
    6     Karel Linz Linz 20/04/1986 200 92 349 331 Dorozhnik Krasnoyarsk
  C 7   Ales Holubec Holubec 13/03/1984 199 90 357 335 UGS Nantes Reze M. V.
    8     Filip Habr Habr 27/04/1988 201 92 348 335 VK Ceske Budejovice
  9   Pavel Bartos Bartos 20/04/1994 191 79 335 325 VSC Zlin
    10     Michal Finger Finger 2/09/1993 202 89 361 336 volleyball.cz CZU Praha
  L 11   Martin Krystof Krystof 11/10/1982 179 78 310 300 SCC Berlin
  L 12     David Juracka Juracka 27/05/1989 182 78 320 310 VO Pribram
  13   Kamil Baranek Baranek 2/05/1983 198 93 350 335 Tours VB
    14     Adam Bartos Bartos 27/04/1992 198 85 350 330 VSC Zlin
  15   Jan Stokr Stokr 16/01/1983 205 113 368 348 Dinamo Krasnodar
    16     Tomas Siroky Siroky 26/10/1982 196 100 348 325 VK Ostrava
  17   Jan Kuliha Kuliha 24/05/1990 198 90 348 330 VK Ceske Budejovice
    18     Michal Krisko Krisko 23/11/1988 200 93 356 330 VK Ceske Budejovice
  19   Petr Michalek Michalek 19/08/1989 190 80 344 325 VK Ceske Budejovice
    20     Vladimir Sobotka Sobotka 7/05/1985 203 93 350 328 VK Ceske Budejovice
  21   Marek Beer Beer 24/05/1988 201 101 354 334 VK Dukla Liberec
  L 22     Vaclav Kopacek Kopacek 21/10/1982 182 80 314 298 VK Dukla Liberec
 C=Capitão  L=Libero


 
 NED / Holanda


   
Chefe Delegação Hans Seubring
Treinador Edwin Benne
Treinador Adj. Arnold van Ree
Médico Maikel van Wijk
Fisioterapeuta Alexander van Meijbeek
   
 
    N.   Nome Último
Nome
Camisola Data Nasc. Altura Peso Remate Bloco Clube
  1   Nimir Abdel-Aziz Nimir 5/02/1992 201 86 361 345 Ziraat Bankasi
    2     Yannick Van Harskamp V. Harskamp 2/04/1986 190 82 335 316 Topvolley Precura Antwerp
  3   Daan Van Haarlem Van Haarlem 15/03/1989 198 90 332 320 Prefaxis Menen
    4     Thijs Ter Horst Ter Horst 18/09/1991 204 90 364 344 Marmi Lanza Verona
  5   Jelte Maan Maan 19/03/1986 190 83 346 330 Noliko Maaseik
    6     Humphrey Krolis Krolis 13/07/1984 194 93 340 320 Coserplast Openet Matera
  L 7   Gijs Jorna Jorna 30/05/1989 195 85 340 310 Topvolley Precura Antwerpen
    8     Bas Van Bemmelen Van Bemmelen 18/08/1989 207 87 350 336 TV Ingersoll Buhl
  9   Ewoud Gommans Gommans 17/11/1990 202 88 340 320 Unterhaching
  C 10     Jeroen Rauwerdink Rauwerdink 13/09/1985 200 93 350 320 Bre banca lanutti Cuneo
  11   Dick Kooy Kooy 3/12/1987 202 80 360 340 ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
    12     Wytze Kooistra Kooistra 3/06/1982 209 102 360 340 Skra Belchatow
  13   Maarten Van Garderen Van Garderen 24/01/1990 200 88 359 338 Caffé Aiello Corigliano
    14     Niels Klapwijk Klapwijk 19/09/1985 200 92 350 320 Vibo Valentia
  15   Thomas Koelewijn Koelewijn 18/12/1988 207 100 360 348 Topvolley Precura Antwerpen
    16     Robin Overbeeke Overbeeke 21/03/1989 197 85 347 328 Euphony Asse-Lennik
  17   Michael Parkinson Parkinson 23/11/1991 203 90 355 335 Noliko Maaseik
    18     Robbert Andringa Andringa 28/04/1990 194 78 330 310 Abiant/Lycurgus
  L 19   Dirk Sparidans Sparidans 5/03/1989 179 80 326 300 SV Dynamo Volleybal
    20     Jasper Diefenbach Diefenbach 17/03/1988 195 93 340 320 Tilburg STV
  21   Hidde Boswinkel Boswinkel 30/03/1995 202 100 343 322 Talentteam Papendal-Arnhem
    22     Nico Freriks Freriks 22/12/1981 193 86 332 314 Moerser SC
 C=Capitão  L=Libero


 
 KOR / Coreia do Sul

   
Chefe Delegação Kim Daewook
Treinador PARK Kiwon
Treinador Adj. KIM Kyounghoon
2º Treinador Adj. JU Sunghun
Médico SHIM Beomsoo/LEE Sanghoon/PARK Jihun(180550)
Fisioterapeuta PARK Chanho/KIM Chanmun
   
 
    N.   Nome Último Nome Camisola Data Nasc. Altura Peso Remate Bloco Clube
  1   Myung-Geun Song Song Myunggeun 12/03/1993 195 85 315 305 Rush & Cash
    2     Sun-Soo Han Han Sunsoo 16/12/1985 189 80 310 297 Korean Army
  3   Gwang-Guk Kim Kim Gwangguk 13/08/1987 188 77 305 300 Woori Card
    4     Minsu Jeong Jeong Minsu 5/10/1991 178 75 270 250 Woori Card
  5   Yo-Han Kim Kim Yohan 16/08/1985 200 95 335 326 LIG Insurance
    6     Min-Gyu Lee Lee Mingyu 3/12/1992 194 78 305 295 Rush & Cash
  C 7   Sun-Kyu Lee Lee Sunkyu 14/03/1981 199 90 325 320 Samsung F. & M. Insurance
    8     Sang-Ha Park Park Sangha 4/04/1986 198 89 327 315 Korean Army
  9   Seung-Suk Kwak Kwak Seungsuk 23/03/1988 190 81 325 320 Korean Airlines Co.
    10     Yong-Chan Bu Bu Yongchan 30/11/1989 175 65 290 284 LIG Insurance
  11   Min-Ho Choi Choi Minho 28/04/1988 198 86 330 312 Hyundai Capital
    12     Kwang-In Jeon Jeon Kwangin 18/09/1991 194 82 310 300 Kepco 45
  13   Chul-Woo Park Park Chulwoo 25/07/1985 198 88 332 319 Samsung F. & M. Insurance
    14     Kang-Joo Lee Lee Kangjoo 30/06/1983 185 75 305 290 Samsung F. & M. Insurance
  15   Jeong-Hwan Kim Kim Jeonghwan 23/03/1988 196 94 329 320 Woori Card
    16     Hong-Suk Choi Choi Hongsuk 26/06/1988 195 80 328 320 Woori Card
  17   Jae-Duck Seo Seo Jaeduck 21/07/1989 195 98 315 305 Kepco 45
    18     Hyun-Yong Ha Ha Hyunyong 9/05/1982 198 88 330 322 LIG Insurance
  19   Young-Soo Shin Shin Youngsoo 1/07/1982 197 90 335 313 Korean Airlines co.
    20     Bong-Woo Yun Yun Bongwoo 20/01/1982 199 88 332 320 Hyundai Capital co.
  21   Young-Min Kwon Kwon Youngmin 5/07/1980 190 82 315 309 Hyundai Capital Co.
    22     Yung-Suk Shin Shin Yungsuk 4/10/1986 198 90 335 325 Korean Army
 C=Capitão  L=Libero


< VOLTAR









BROCHURA OFICIAL