J Grupo Data Hora
local
Hora GMT Equipas Live
Score
Cidade Resumo Conf
Imprensa
Estatística Fotos
67 A 05/07 10:00 13:00 BRA-BUL 3-1 Brasilia Ver Ver Ver Ver
68 C 05/07 18:40 15:30 FIN-NED 1-3 Tampere Ver Ver Ver Ver
70 B 05/07 20:00 18:00 GER-RUS 2-3 Frankfurt Ver Ver Ver Ver
69 A 05/07 20:25 18:15 POL-USA 3-2 Katowice Ver Ver Ver Ver
72 B 05/07 20:50 00:40 CUB-IRI 2-3 La Habana Ver Ver Ver Ver
73 C 06/07 14:10 05:00 JPN-CAN 1-3 Osaka Ver Ver Ver Ver
74 A 06/07 10:10 13:10 BRA-BUL 3-1 Brasilia Ver Ver Ver Ver
75 C 06/07 18:40 15:30 FIN-NED 3-1 Tampere Ver Ver Ver Ver
76 B 06/07 20:10 18:00 SRB-ITA 2-3 Novi Sad Ver Ver Ver Ver
77 B 06/07 20:10 18:00 GER-RUS 3-2 Frankfurt Ver Ver Ver Ver
83 C 06/07 19:10 18:00 POR-KOR 1-3 Guimarães Ver Ver Ver Ver
71 A 06/07 20:10 23:00 ARG-FRA 2-3 Salta Ver Ver Ver Ver
78 B 06/07 20:50 00:40 CUB-IRI 1-3 La Habana Ver Ver Ver Ver
79 C 07/07 14:10 05:00 JPN-CAN 2-3 Osaka Ver Ver Ver Ver
80 B 07/07 20:10 18:00 SRB-ITA 3-1 Novi Sad Ver Ver Ver Ver
84 C 07/07 19:10 18:00 POR-KOR 1-3 Guimarães Ver Ver Ver Ver
81 A 07/07 20:25 18:15 POL-USA 3-1 Wroclaw Ver Ver Ver Ver
82 A 07/07 20:00 23:00 ARG-FRA 1-3 Salta Ver Ver Ver Ver

 

J Grupo Data Hora
local
Hora GMT Equipas Live
Score
Cidade Resumo Conf
Imprensa
Estatística Fotos
49 A 28/06 10:00 12:50 BRA-FRA 3-2 Sao Paulo Ver Ver Ver Ver
50 C 28/06 18:40 15:30 FIN-CAN 1-3 Tampere Ver Ver Ver Ver
52 B 28/06 20:10 18:00 ITA-IRI 1-3 Modena Ver Ver Ver Ver
51 A 28/06 20:25 18:15 POL-ARG 3-2 Bydgoszcz Ver Ver Ver Ver
53 B 28/06 20:50 00:40 CUB-RUS 0-3 La Habana Ver Ver Ver Ver
54 A 28/06 19:40 02:30 USA-BUL 3-0 Reno, NV Ver Ver Ver Ver
55 C 29/06 14:20 05:00 KOR-NED 1-3 Cheonan Ver Ver Ver Ver
56 A 29/06 10:10 13:00 BRA-FRA 1-3 Sao Paulo Ver Ver Ver Ver
57 C 29/06 18:40 15:30 FIN-CAN 0-3 Tampere Ver Ver Ver Ver
58 B 29/06 20:11 18:00 SRB-GER 1-3 Beograd Ver Ver Ver Ver
65 C 29/06 19:10 18:00 POR-JPN 3-1 Guimarães Ver Ver Ver Ver
59 B 29/06 20:50 00:40 CUB-RUS 3-1 La Habana Ver Ver Ver Ver
60 A 29/06 19:40 02:30 USA-BUL 1-3 Reno, NV Ver Ver Ver Ver
61 C 30/06 14:20 05:00 KOR-NED 1-3 Cheonan Ver Ver Ver Ver
62 B 30/06 19:13 17:00 ITA-IRI 3-2 Sassari Ver Ver Ver Ver
63 B 30/06 20:11 18:00 SRB-GER 3-2 Beograd Ver Ver Ver Ver
66 C 30/06 19:10 18:00 POR-JPN 2-3 Guimarães Ver Ver Ver Ver
64 A 30/06 20:25 18:15 POL-ARG 3-1 Gdansk Ver Ver Ver Ver

 

J Grupo Data Hora
local
Hora GMT Equipas Live
Score
Cidade Resumo Conf
Imprensa
Estatística Fotos
37 B 21/06 18:10 12:00 RUS-ITA 1-3 Surgut Ver Ver Ver Ver
47 B 21/06 17:10 12:30 IRI-SRB 2-3 Tehran Ver Ver Ver Ver
38 A 21/06 20:10 18:00 FRA-POL 3-2 Rouen Ver Ver Ver Ver
39 B 22/06 18:10 12:00 RUS-ITA 3-2 Surgut Ver Ver Ver Ver
42 C 22/06 16:40 14:30 NED-POR 2-3 Apeldoorn Ver Ver Ver Ver
40 A 22/06 20:10 17:00 BUL-ARG 3-0 Sofia Ver Ver Ver Ver
41 B 22/06 19:00 17:00 GER-CUB 3-0 Bremen Ver Ver Ver Ver
46 C 23/06 13:40 11:30 NED-POR 3-0 Apeldoorn Ver Ver Ver Ver
48 B 23/06 17:10 12:30 IRI-SRB 3-2 Tehran Ver Ver Ver Ver
45 B 23/06 17:00 15:00 GER-CUB 3-1 Bremen Ver Ver Ver Ver
43 A 23/06 18:00 16:00 FRA-POL 3-2 Toulouse Ver Ver Ver Ver
44 A 23/06 20:00 17:00 BUL-ARG 3-1 Sofia Ver Ver Ver Ver

 

J Grupo Data Hora
local
Hora GMT Equipas Live
Score
Cidade Resumo Conf
Imprensa
Estatística Fotos
25 B 14/06 18:10 15:00 RUS-SRB 3-0 Kaliningrad Ver Ver Ver Ver
26 B 14/06 20:00 18:00 ITA-CUB 3-0 Torino Ver Ver Ver Ver
29 C 14/06 19:10 23:00 CAN-KOR 3-0 Mississauga Ver Ver Ver Ver
27 A 14/06 20:30 23:30 ARG-BRA 0-3 Mendoza Ver Ver Ver Ver
28 A 14/06 19:10 00:00 USA-FRA 3-0 Tulsa, OK Ver Ver Ver Ver
30 C 15/06 13:10 04:00 JPN-FIN 3-1 Komaki Ver Ver Ver Ver
31 B 15/06 18:10 15:00 RUS-SRB 3-2 Kaliningrad Ver Ver Ver Ver
33 C 15/06 19:10 23:00 CAN-KOR 3-0 Mississauga Ver Ver Ver Ver
36 A 15/06 20:30 23:30 ARG-BRA 0-3 Mendoza Ver Ver Ver Ver
32 A 15/06 19:10 00:00 USA-FRA 3-2 Tulsa, OK Ver Ver Ver Ver
34 C 16/06 13:10 04:00 JPN-FIN 3-1 Komaki Ver Ver Ver Ver
35 B 16/06 20:10 18:00 ITA-CUB 3-0 Firenze Ver Ver Ver Ver

 

J Grupo Data Hora
local
Hora GMT Equipas Live
Score
Cidade Resumo Conf
Imprensa
Estatística Fotos
7 B 07/06 18:00 15:00 RUS-IRI 3-0 Kaliningrad Ver Ver Ver Ver
8 A 07/06 17:55 15:45 POL-BRA 1-3 Warsaw Ver Ver Ver Ver
9 A 07/06 20:40 18:30 FRA-BUL 2-3 Montbéliard Ver Ver Ver Ver
10 B 07/06 20:30 18:30 ITA-GER 3-0 Modena Ver Ver Ver Ver
11 C 07/06 19:10 23:00 CAN-POR 3-0 Mississauga Ver Ver Ver Ver
12 A 07/06 19:10 00:00 USA-ARG 1-3 Wichita, KS Ver Ver Ver Ver
13 B 07/06 20:50 00:40 CUB-SRB 1-3 La Habana Ver Ver Ver Ver
14 C 08/06 14:10 05:00 KOR-FIN 0-3 Suwon Ver Ver Ver Ver
16 C 08/06 16:46 14:30 NED-JPN 3-1 Apeldoorn Ver Ver Ver Ver
15 B 08/06 18:10 15:00 RUS-IRI 3-1 Kaliningrad Ver Ver Ver Ver
18 C 08/06 19:10 23:00 CAN-POR 1-3 Mississauga Ver Ver Ver Ver
17 A 08/06 19:10 00:00 USA-ARG 3-1 Wichita, KS Ver Ver Ver Ver
19 B 08/06 20:50 00:40 CUB-SRB 1-3 La Habana Ver Ver Ver Ver
20 C 09/06 14:10 05:00 KOR-FIN 2-3 Suwon Ver Ver Ver Ver
23 C 09/06 13:43 11:30 NED-JPN 3-0 Apeldoorn Ver Ver Ver Ver
21 A 09/06 18:10 16:00 FRA-BUL 0-3 Metz Ver Ver Ver Ver
22 B 09/06 18:00 16:00 ITA-GER 3-2 Torino Ver Ver Ver Ver
24 A 09/06 20:25 18:15 POL-BRA 2-3 Lodz Ver Ver Ver Ver

 

J Grupo Data Hora
local
Hora GMT Equipas Live
Score
Cidade Resumo Conf
Imprensa
Estatística Fotos
1 C 31/05 18:30 15:30 FIN-POR 3-0 Helsinki Ver Ver Ver Ver
2 C 31/05 19:00 23:00 CAN-NED 3-1 Québec Ver Ver Ver Ver
3 C 01/06 14:00 05:00 KOR-JPN 3-1 Hwasung Ver Ver Ver Ver
4 C 01/06 18:30 15:30 FIN-POR 2-3 Helsinki Ver Ver Ver Ver
5 C 01/06 16:00 20:00 CAN-NED 1-3 Québec Ver Ver Ver Ver
6 C 02/06 14:00 05:00 KOR-JPN 3-1 Hwasung Ver Ver Ver Ver


< VOLTAR









BROCHURA OFICIAL