2015 WEVZA U21 BEACH VOLLEYBALL - MEN
Da/Ti/Co M TEAM A VS TEAM B SETS DURATION SET 1 SET 2 SET 3
        GROUP A                    
8/8 09:30 C3 1 Silva-Maia POR1 vs Gauthier-Rat-Loiseau FRA 1 2 54m 18 21 21 19 9 15
8/8 13:40 C2 2 Stöhr-Harms GER1 vs Gauthier-Rat-Loiseau FRA 0 2 30m 17 21 13 21
8/8 16:10 C1 3 Silva-Maia POR1 vs Stöhr-Harms GER1 0 2 38m 19 21 13 21
  R TEAMS M W L S+ S- Rset P+ P- Rpts   PTS
  1 Gauthier-Rat-Loiseau FRA 2 2 0 4 1 4.00 97 110 0.882 4
  2 Stöhr-Harms GER1 2 1 1 2 2 1.00 72 74 0.973 3
  3 Silva-Maia POR1 2 0 2 1 4 0.25 80 97 0.825 2
        GROUP B                    
8/8 10:20 C3 4 Bouter-Van Steenis NED1 vs Landsmann-Wittmüss GER2 2 0 32m 21 11 21 15
8/8 13:40 C3 5 Rojas-Rodriguez ESP2 vs Landsmann-Wittmüss GER2 2 0 35m 21 19 21 18
8/8 17:00 C3 6 Bouter-Van Steenis NED1 vs Rojas-Rodriguez ESP2 2 0 41m 21 15 21 19
  R TEAMS M W L S+ S- Rset P+ P- Rpts   PTS
  1 Bouter-Van Steenis NED1 2 2 0 4 0 MAX 84 60 1.400 4
  2 Rojas-Rodriguez ESP2 2 1 1 2 2 1.00 76 79 0.962 3
  3 Landsmann-Wittmüss GER2 2 0 2 0 4 MIN 63 84 0.750 2
        GROUP C                    
8/8 11:10 C1 7 Huerta-Sanchez ESP1 vs Pombeiro-Jardim POR2 0 2 38m 14 21 18 21
8/8 14:30 C2 8 Penninga-Van der Ham NED2 vs Pombeiro-Jardim POR2 0 2 38m 17 21 22 24
8/8 17:50 C3 9 Huerta-Sanchez ESP1 vs Penninga-Van der Ham NED2 2 1 44m 17 21 21 19 15 7
  R TEAMS M W L S+ S- Rset P+ P- Rpts   PTS
  1 Pombeiro-Jardim POR2 2 2 0 4 0 MAX 87 71 1.225 4
  2 Huerta-Sanchez ESP1 2 1 1 2 3 0.67 85 89 0.955 3
  3 Penninga-Van der Ham NED2 2 0 2 1 4 0.25 86 98 0.878 2
SEMI-FINALS
9/8 10:40 C2 10 Gauthier-Rat-Loiseau FRA vs Stöhr-Harms GER1 2 0 35m 21 11 21 15
9/8 10:40 C1 11 Bouter-Van Steenis NED1 vs Pombeiro-Jardim POR2 0 2 41m 23 25 17 21
5TH - 6TH PLACES
9/8 12:20 C3 12 Rojas-Rodriguez ESP2 vs Huerta-Sanchez ESP1 1 2 53m 18 21 21 18 13 15
        7TH TO 9TH PLACES                    
9/8 09:50 C3 13 Silva-Maia POR1 vs Penninga-Van der Ham NED2 1 2 51m 20 22 23 21 13 15
9/8 11:30 C3 14 Landsmann-Wittmüss GER2 vs Penninga-Van der Ham NED2 0 2 33m 16 21 17 21
9/8 13:10 C3 15 Silva-Maia POR1 vs Landsmann-Wittmüss GER2 2 1 53m 21 19 19 21 15 12
  R TEAMS M W L S+ S- Rset P+ P- Rpts   PTS
  7 Penninga-Van der Ham NED2 2 2 0 4 1 4.00 100 89 1.124 4
  8 Silva-Maia POR1 2 1 1 3 1 3.00 111 110 1.009 3
  9 Landsmann-Wittmüss GER2 2 0 2 1 4 0.25 85 97 0.876 2
3RD - 4TH PLACES
9/8 15:00 C3 16 Stöhr-Harms GER1 vs Bouter-Van Steenis NED1 2 0 39m 21 19 21 14
        FINAL                    
9/8 16:50 C1 17 Gauthier-Rat-Loiseau FRA vs Pombeiro-Jardim POR2 2 0 40m 21 19 21 15
.